0_ad28c_86682022_orig_664701920

INNA – Diggy Down feat. Marian Hill (Extended Version)

 

Inna

Real Name:
Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu
Profile:
Inna is a Romanian Dance singer.
Born: October 16, 1986 in Mangalia (Romania)
She debuted in 2008 with the album Hot, produced by Play & Win. The main single from the album “Hot”, reached number one in Romania, Moldova, Bulgaria, Lebanon, Malta, Poland, Spain, Turkey, Russia, Hungary and Greece.
Sites:
Aliases: