Natalie-Imbruglia-Torn-365630

Natalie Imbruglia – Torn (Official Video)

 

Natalie Imbruglia’s official music video for ‘Torn’. Click to listen to Natalie Imbruglia on Spotify: http://smarturl.it/NatalieISpotify?IQ…

Natalie Imbruglia

Real Name:
Natalie Jane Imbruglia
Profile:
Natalie Jane Imbruglia (born February 4, 1975) is an Australian singer, songwriter, model and actress.
She made her breakthrough in 1997 with a Grammy-nominated cover version of “Torn”, as originally performed by US band Ednaswap, which gave her huge international success.
Apart from being a singer Imbruglia is also an actress and debuted in the 2003-comedy film “Johnny English”.